北方电影福利片关注

99精品视频在线观看57

 college of art
English | |     
College profile
College profile
Current leaders
Institutional setup
Campus Scenery
 
 
  Institutional setup Your current location: College Homepage > College profile > Institutional setup    

 

Art College Party committee

Book record: Zhu Lixin
Deputy Secretary: Han Rong and fan Yirong
Members: Zhu Lixin, Han Rong, fan Yirong, Zhang Kai, Chen Jiandong, Chen Kaikai, Sha Chunfa

Party branch Establishment and committee members
1. Faculty Party branch of Industrial Design Department of Art College
Secretary: Sha Chunfa; Organizing committee member: Dong Jiali; Publicity committee member: Wang Liwen; Member of discipline inspection: Wang Liwen (concurrently); member of United Front Work: Dong Jiali (concurrently)

2. Faculty Party branch of art department and public basic teaching department
Secretary: Lu Bing; Organizing committee member: Chen Jiandong; Publicity committee member: Tang Feng; Discipline inspection committee member: Chen Jiandong (concurrently); united front member: Tang Feng (concurrently)

3. Faculty Party branch of environmental art department and Visual Communication Department of Art College
Secretary: Zhu zhe; Deputy Secretary: Jia Hongmei; Organizing committee member: Hua Jianye; Publicity committee member: Huo Jun; Member of discipline inspection: Jia Hongmei (concurrently); member of United Front Work: Hua Jianye (concurrently)

4. Art College animation department faculty Party branch
Secretary: Yang Dongrun; Deputy Secretary: Li Sha; Organizing committee member: Meng Xiang; Publicity committee member: Xiao Chen; Member of discipline inspection: Meng Xiang (concurrently); member of United Front Work: Li Sha (concurrently)

5. The first student Party branch of Art College

Secretary: Ma Chengcheng
6. Academy of Arts Students' second party branch

Secretary: Gao Zhenyu
7. Master of Arts in 2018 party branch

Secretary: Qu Hongchuan; Organizing committee member: Song Yuping; Propaganda committee member: Prince rudder; Member of discipline inspection: Prince rudder (concurrently); member of United Front Work: Song Yuping (concurrently)

8. Party branch of the school of Arts
Secretary: Wang Yandong; Organizing committee member: Gao Yu; Propaganda committee member: Gao Gan; Member of discipline inspection: Gao Yu (concurrently); member of United Front Work: Gao Gan (concurrently)

9. Party branch of 2020 master of Arts College
Secretary: Chen Yangyang; Organizing committee member: Bian Xianke; Publicity committee member: Yan Pei; Discipline inspection committee member: Yan Pei (concurrently); united front member: Bian Xianke (concurrently)


Division meeting  

Chair: Fan Yirong

Vice President: Ouyang Hua
Publicity committee member: Huang Liqing
Women workers Committee member: Jia Hongmei
Organizing committee members Welfare committee member: Tang Xiaoqing

Principal: Zhu Lixin
Deputy directors: Fan Yirong, Sha Qiang, Zhang Xiaoying

Secret book: Ma Chengcheng
Members: Zhu Lixin, fan Yirong, Sha Qiang, Zhang Xiaoying, Chen Kaikai, Tang Xiaoqing, Zheng Chenchao, Ma Chengcheng, Gao Zhenyu, Xie Chunkai, Ma Zhichun


College Youth League Committee
Deputy Secretary of the Youth League Committee: Ma Chengcheng

Art academy administration

President: Han Rong (in charge of overall administrative work, in charge of scientific research, discipline construction and laboratory construction)

Vice President: Fan Yirong (in charge of student affairs, assisting in publicity, trade union, Communist Youth League and website construction)
Zhang Kai (in charge of undergraduate teaching and laboratory management)

Zhang Wenli (in charge of Postgraduate Education (including international students), international exchange and cooperation, overseas education)


office  
Director of administration office: Chen Kaikai
Director of the Party Affairs Office: Tang Xiaoqing
Executive Secretary and international exchange Secretary: Mou Chunlong
Undergraduate teaching secretary: Yang Xuelian
Subject construction and postgraduate teaching secretary: Zheng Chenchao  
Counselors: Ma Chengcheng, Gao Zhenyu, Xie Chunkai
Assistant Librarian: Yu Lin

Head of Department
Director of industrial design department: Sun Ningna; deputy directors: Sha Chunfa and Wang Liwen
Head of the Department of aesthetic surgery: Zhu Guangyao; deputy directors: Lu Bing and Chen Tian
Head of Department of Environmental Art: Cheng Kai, deputy directors: Hua Jianye, Jia Hongmei
Director of the Department of media and Animation: Yang Dongrun; Deputy Director: Meng Xiang
Director of visual communication department: Zhu zhe; deputy directors: Zhang Lili and Li Yubo
Director of foundation department: Zhuang Rong; Deputy Director: Jin Lianghui
Director of central laboratory: Liu Qingli

scientific research institution
Director of Industrial Design Institute: Sha Qiang
Director of art and Design Institute: Wei Zhihui, deputy director: Shi Haixiao, Zhang Lili
beautiful Director of Institute of surgery: Liu Jianing, deputy director: Jiang Yongshuai, Chen Tian
Director of Institute of folk art: Chen Jiandong, deputy director: Wang Hongyan
Director of animation Institute: Cui Jin deputy director: Zheng Jie
Director of Institute of intangible cultural heritage: Tang Feng; Deputy Director: Sun Wei
Director of industrial design center of Jiangsu University (Jiangsu Industrial Design Center): Zhang Kai

President of Jiangnan Academy of Fine Arts: Zhang Tongbiao

Subject, academic degree, professional title and post evaluation institution
Faculty committee
Chairman: Liu Jianing
Vice Chairman: Chen Jiandong
Members: Zhu Lixin, Han Rong, Zhang Wenli, Chen Jiandong, Zhang Tongbiao, Deng Lili

 

Degree evaluation committee

Chair: Han Rong

Vice Presidents: Zhu Lixin, Zhang Kai, Zhang Wenli

Members: Fan Yirong, Sha Qiang, Liu Jianing, Chen Jiandong, Zhang Tongbiao, Deng Lili, Zhu Guangyao, Cheng Kai, sun Ningna, Yang Dongrun, Zhu Zhe, Zhuang Rong

Secret book: Zheng Chenchao

 

Working group on selection of exempt students
Team leader: Fan Yirong, Zhang Kai
Members: Zhu Lixin Han Rong, fan Yirong, Zhang Kai, Zhang Wenli, Kang Lichao, Yang Xuelian, counselor of graduation class


Working group on Teacher Development
Group leader: Zhu Lixin
Deputy Group Leader: Zhang Kai
Members: Han Rong, fan Yirong, Zhang Wenli, Sha Qiang, Chen Kaikai, Chen Jiandong, Liu Jianning


Steering group for professional development and discipline competition

Group leader: Zhang Kai
Members:
Zhu Lixin, Han Rong, fan Yirong, Zhang Wenli, Liu Jianing Chen Jiandong, Zhang Tongbiao, Deng Lili, Zhu Guangyao, Cheng Kai, sun Ningna, Li Mingzhu, Cui Jin, Yang Dongrun, Zhang Lili




Department
Office phone
Party and government office
88780182-609
Academic Affairs Office
88780182-610
School work office and Youth League sub committee
88780182-612
Institute Research Office, discipline Office
88780182-636
Computer room, multimedia equipment management
88780182-629
Laboratory building management
88780182-630
Sub Library
88780182-615


 



contact us | College map | Download service | Links

Recommended resolution: 1440 * 900 Copyright: School of art, Jiangsu University Address: No.301 Xuefu Road, Zhenjiang City, Jiangsu Province postcode: 212013

Total visits: second